1. Place – Alex Mizurov
2. Place – Santino Exenberger
3. Place – Mika Möller
pic @Thomas Gentsch / COS Cup 2019
place | score | Nachname | Vorname | Alter | Stadt | Land | Verein | Sponsoren |
1 | 85,00 | Mizurov | Alex | 31 | Gaggenau | DE | Rollbrett e.V. Karlsruhe | EMillion, Toyota, Planet Sports, Creapure, Ecko, Nixon |
2 | 82,00 | Exenberger | Santino | 18 | Schwaz | AT | Bones Skateboardclub Kufstein | Titus Tornados, Independent, Mob, Bones Wheels, 24/7 Dist. Stance, Muckefuck, Sajas |
3 | 75,00 | Möller | Mika | 16 | Osnabrück | DE | Rollbrett Union e.V. | Titus Osnabrück, Ecko, Zoo York, Thunder, Spitfire, Urban |
4 | 68,00 | Radtke | Christoph | 29 | Hannover | DE | Verein zur Förderung Jugendkultur e.V. | Darkstar, grizzly, Spitfire, Thunder, Lousy Livin |
5 | 50,00 | Körner | Gino | 20 | Bremen | DE | Backyard e.V. | Titus Tornados |
6 | Semi | Westers | Florian | 26 | Emsdetten | DE | German Action Sports e.V. | Emillion Skateboarts, Brixton, Thunder Trucks, bones wheels, bones bearings, Titus Shop Münster |
7 | Semi | Esguerra | Jeffrey | 20 | Mönchengladbach | DE | Rollbrett Union e.V. | Rollbrett Union e.V., Krooked, Reell Jeans, Thunder Trucks, Spitfire Wheels, OG Skateshop, Etnies Germany |
8 | Semi | Junkes | Josh | 21 | Münster | DE | Saarskate e.V. | Titus Tornados, Spitfire, Über Skateboards, Stance, Osiris, Destructo |
9 | Semi | Pham | Denny | 30 | Berlin | DE | 1. Berliner Skateboardverein e.V. | Flip Skateboards, Nike SB, SkateDeluxe, Independent, Spitfire, Bones Swiss, Jessup |
9 | Semi | Arens | Jost | 22 | Warendorf | DE | Rollbrett Union e.V. | Team Titus, Red Bull, Adidas Shoes, Bones Wheels, lousy Livin, Ace Trucks, Bronson, Wemoto |
11 | Semi | Oppelt | Ati | 16 | Wettswill/CH | DE | Rollbrett Union e.V. | Skatedeluxe |
12 | Semi | Ring | Alex | 26 | Langenfeld | DE | German Action Sports e.V. | Zooyork, Ecko unltd, Newera, Newbalance, titus ddorf, Spitfire, Thunder |
13 | Semi | Sußbauer | Andreas | 20 | Sinzing | DE | Spot e.V. | Blue Tomato, Über, Supra |
14 | Semi | Cramer | Deniel | 17 | Köln | DE | German Action Sports E.V. | Etnies, Concrete Wave Skate-shop, Zoonami |
15 | Semi | Huppertz | Martin | 27 | Eschweiler | DE | 1. Aachener Skateboard Verein | Inpeddo Skateboards, Lites Trucks, Titus Aachen , Quarter Distribution |
16 | Semi | Otto | Tim | 17 | Münster | DE | Rollbrett Union e.V. | Titus Tornados, Destructo |
17 | Semi | Wauer | Nick | 32 | Dresden | DE | 248 Wheels e.V. | Titus Dresden, 248 Wheels e.V. |
18 | Semi | Wenzel | Dominic | 20 | Mönchengladbach | DE | Rollbrett Union e.V. | Titus Mönchengladbach, Skint Skateboards, Rollbrett Union e.V.,C1RCA Shoes |
19 | Semi | Zeyer | Antoni | 16 | Düsseldorf | DE | Rollbrett Union e.V. | Skamis, Rebelrockers, NoComply |
20 | Semi | Giesecke | Daniel | 22 | Mönchengladbach | DE | Jart skateboards | Jart skateboards |
21 | Quali. | McKelton | Mack | 33 | Berlin | DE | 1. Berliner Skateboard e.V. | Oakley, OVER, Titus Berlin, Bones, Forvert, Black River |
22 | Quali. | Schönfelder | Lars | 31 | Leipzig | DE | Urban-Souls e.V. | Shredderei Leipzig, Jaman Leipzig, Urban Souls, Bambule, Paragraph 17 Skateboarding |
23 | Quali. | Wolff | Manuel | 23 | München | DE | Skateboarding München ev | SHRN |
24 | Quali. | Bass | Victor | 13 | Berlin | DE | 1. Berliner Skateboard Verein e.V. | Radio Skateboards |
25 | Quali. | Kleinschmidt | Tom | 30 | Dresden | DE | 248wheels e.V. | Almost, Etnies, Independent, Bones, Downright, Titus Dresden |
26 | Quali. | Strauß | Pedro | 21 | Freising | DE | Skateboarding München e.V. | Tom Cat Skate |
27 | Quali. | Schumacher | Leo | 17 | Dresden | DE | 248 Wheels e.V. | - |
27 | Quali. | Bednorz | Matthias | 19 | Nürnberg | DE | Skateboard Freunde Nürnberg | TX-Sports, RT54 |
29 | Quali. | Rabe | Cornelius | 26 | Dresden | DE | 248 Wheels e.V. | Titus Dresden |
30 | Quali. | Gerisch | Phillip | 25 | Leipzig | DE | Urban Souls e.V. | Blue Tomato Dresden, Black River Skateboards, Never Pro |
31 | Quali. | Hoffmann | Rick Marvin | 20 | Dresden | DE | 248 Wheels e.V. | Feed my Soul, Defier |
32 | Quali. | Hochgürtel | Jan | 23 | Köln | DE | Pittbrettchen e.V. | Trittbrettfahrer |
33 | Quali. | Mau | Markus | 19 | Schneeberg | DE | - | Mischief Skateboards |
34 | Quali. | Steglich | Tillmann | 13 | Dresden | DE | 248 Wheels e.V. | Papa |
35 | Quali. | Tesfai | Nehemia | 17 | Nürnberg | DE | RtS4, HiFish | |
36 | Quali. | Kloes | Jesse | 11 | Hamburg | DE | Skateboard e.V. Hamburg | Über Skateboards, 055PM |
Winner
1. Place – Jennifer Schneeweiß
2. Place – Amelie Tiedeke
3. Place – Fiona Wessely
pic @Thomas Gentsch / COS Cup 2019
place | score | Nachname | Vorname | Alter | Stadt | Land | Verein | Sponsoren |
1 | 60,50 | Schneeweiß | Jennifer | 30 | Göttingen | DE | Mr. Wilson, GörlsRocknRoll Skateboarding e.V. | Trap Skateboards, Titus Kassel, Titus Tornados |
2 | 56,50 | Tiedeken | Amelie | 22 | Hamburg | DE | Backyard e.V. Oldenburg | Dogtown Skateshop, Cleptomanicx |
3 | 42,50 | Wessely | Fiona | 17 | München | DE | 1. München skateboarding ev | - |
4 | 20,00 | Malchin | Charlotte | 11 | Düsseldorf | DE | GörlsRocknRoll e.V., RBU e.V. | - |
5 | 10,83 | Wolff | Sina | 15 | Edewecht | DE | Backyard e.V. | Dogtown Skateshop |
- | Injured | Schmidt | Nele | 18 | Leipzig | DE | Connie Island | |
- | - | Beyer | Alma Henriette | 20 | Bad Lansick | DE | - | - |
Winner
1. Place – Thomas Meinel
2. Place – Jakob Dohse
3. Place – Alexei Wedel
pic @Thomas Gentsch / COS Cup 2019
place | score | Nachname | Vorname | Alter | Stadt | Land | Verein | Sponsoren |
1 | 70,33 | Meinel | Thomas | 33 | Plauen | DE | - | Mischief Skateboards, Beyond Clothing |
2 | 67,00 | Dohse | Jakob | 32 | Karlsruhe | DE | Rollbrett e.V. Karlsruhe | Titus Karlsruhe |
3 | 60,33 | Wedel | Alexei | 32 | Kuppenheim | DE | Rollbrett e.V. Karlsruhe | - |
4 | 55,00 | Surber | Fabian | 30 | Endingen | DE | Skateboard Verein Endingen | Boardshop Freiburg, Boardmag, K-Ramps |
5 | 50,17 | Prochaska | Thomas | 33 | Berlin | DE | 1. Berliner Skateboard e.V. | Titus Tornados, Skatehalle Chemnitz, Quarter Distribution |
6 | Quali. | Schulze | Thomas | 30 | Dresden | DE | Roll-Laden e.V. | - |
7 | Quali. | Michalowski | Christian | 31 | Mönchengladbach | DE | Rollbrett Union e.V. | Titus Mönchengladbach, Rollbrett Union e.V. |
8 | Quali. | Klahold | Danny | 34 | Schwerte | DE | Verein zur Förderung der Jungendkultur Dortmund e.V. | - |
9 | Quali. | Raderecht | David | 32 | Dresden | DE | 248 Wheels e.V. | Beasts From The East, Defier, 248 Wheels e.V. |
10 | Quali. | Winter | Patrick | 32 | Oldenburg | DE | Backyard e.V. Oldenburg | - |
11 | Quali. | Clark | Patrick | 41 | Mannheim | DE | subVert Skate School e.V. | subVert , Skatersocks, Colorblind |
12 | Quali. | Pfeiffer | Sascha | 31 | Köln | DE | - | - |
place | score | Nachname | Vorname | Alter | Stadt | Land | Verein | Sponsoren |
1 | 72,83 | Griggs | Michael | 27 | Heidelberg | DE | TLOC Heidelberg Titelverteidiger | |
2 | 68,00 | Meier | Daniel | 28 | Leipzig | DE | TLOC Leipzig | |
3 | 65,33 | Levesque | Benjamin | 22 | Aachen | DE | 1. Aachener Skateboard Verein | TLOC Aachen |
4 | 57,33 | Seng | Nico | 18 | Stuttgart | DE | TLOC Stuttgart | |
5 | 55,00 | Lorenz | Sydney | 21 | Stemwede | DE | TLOC Osnabrück | |
6 | 49,50 | Bulgrin | Harry | 24 | Münster | DE | German Action Sports e.V. | TLOC Münster |
7 | Quali. | Schulze | Fabian | 26 | Weyhe-Leeste | DE | TLOC Bremen | |
8 | Quali. | Dettmann | Lenny | 20 | Hamburg | DE | ||
9 | Quali. | de Schultz | Ricardo | 24 | Dresden | DE | TLOC Dresden | |
10 | Quali. | Metscher | Bastian | 28 | Rostock | DE | German Action Sports e.V. | TLOC Wild Card |
11 | Quali. | Schmidt | Tobias | 20 | Paderborn | DE | TLOC Kassel | |
12 | Quali. | Charo-Tite | Leon | 22 | Berlin | DE | TLOC Berlin | |
13 | Quali. | Smolka | Jacob | 26 | Darmstadt | DE | LOC Titus Wiesbaden | |
14 | Quali. | Müller | Toni | 22 | Chemnitz | DE | TLOC TITUS Chemnitz | |
15 | Quali. | Kyri | Christoph | 22 | München | DE | TLOC München | |
16 | Quali. | Koch | Sebastian | 28 | Hannover | DE | TLOC Hamm | |
17 | Quali. | Sommer | Sebastian | 23 | Coburg | DE | TLOC Bamberg | |
18 | Quali. | Schwanitz | Maxi | 20 | Hamm | DE | Skateboard Initiative Dortmund e.V. | TLOC Hamm |
19 | Quali. | Kurtz | Patrick | 26 | Bonn | DE | TLOC Bonn | |
20 | Quali. | Gottschalk | Marco | 29 | Monheim | DE | Rollkultur Monheim e.V. | - |
21 | Quali. | Freimuth | Nils | 24 | Aurich | DE | TLOC Aurich | |
22 | Quali. | Karl | Ron | 27 | Augsburg | DE | TLOC Titus Augsburg |
Qualified for FINALS in Europa Park - Rust
55 qualified / 5 Stops
NAME | AGE | TOWN | COUNTRY | CLUB | SPONSORS | SCORE | QUALIFIED IN | PLACEMENT |
Alex Mizurov | 31 | Gaggenau | DE | Rollbrett e.V. Karlsruhe | EMillion, Toyota, Planet Sports, Creapure, Ecko, Nixon | 75,33 | COS-MG | 3 |
Alex Ring | 25 | Langenfeld | DE | German Action Sports e.V. | NewEra, Spitfire, Thunder, Titus Düsseldorf, Ecko Unltd., New Balance, ZooYork | 65,33 | COS-MG | 5 |
Andreas Sußbauer | 19 | Sinzing | DE | Spot e.V. | Blue Tomato | Semi | COS-München | 6 |
Antoni Zeyer | 15 | Düsseldorf | DE | Rollbrett Union e.V. | Skamis Skateboards, Rebel Rockers | Semi | COS-Hamburg | 10 |
Ati Oppelt | 16 | Wettswill/CH | DE | Rollbrett Union e.V. | Skatedeluxe | 78,33 | COS-Leipzig | 4 |
Benjamin Voges | 19 | Ammersbek | DE | I-Punkt Skateland | Avenue, Mantis | 81,50 | COS-Hamburg | 5 |
Brandon Buchko | 23 | Los Angeles | USA | - | Techne Skateboards, Ethik Clothing | Semi | COS-Köln | 6 |
Camdon Schattenbeck-Davis | 18 | Hamburg | DE | German Action Sports e.V. | Mantis Skateshop, Avenue Skateboards | Semi | COS-Hamburg | 7 |
Christoph Radtke | 29 | Hannover | DE | Verein zur Förderung Jugendkultur e.V. | Darkstar, grizzly, és, Spitfire, Thunder, Good Livin | Semi | COS-Hamburg | 6 |
Cornelius Rabe | 26 | Dresden | DE | 248 Wheels e.V. | Titus Dresden | SemiFinal | COS-Leipzig | 9 |
Daniel Giesecke | 22 | Mönchengladbach | DE | Rollbrett Union e.V. | Jart skateboards | Semi | COS-Köln | 10 |
Deniel Cramer | 17 | Köln | DE | German Action Sports E.V. | Etnies, Concrete Wave Skate-shop | Quali. | COS-Köln | 15 |
Dominic Wenzel | 20 | Mönchengladbach | DE | Rollbrett Union e.V. | Titus Mönchengladbach, Lamain Skateboards, Rollbrett Union e.V.,C1RCA Shoes | Semi. | COS-MG | 9 |
Dominik Selke | 21 | Hamburg | DE | German Action Sports e.V. | - | Semi | COS-Hamburg | 8 |
Fabian Kutscha | 24 | Schwarzenbach | DE | Urban Souls e.V. | Titus Tornados, Inpeddo Skateboards, Dein Gorilla | Semi | COS-München | 10 |
Fabian Neugebauer | 31 | Leipzig | DE | - | Shredderei | SemiFinal | COS-Leipzig | 7 |
Florian Westers | 25 | Emsdetten | DE | German Action Sports e.V. | Emillion Skateboarts, Thunder Trucks, Bones Bearings, Bones Wheels, Titus Shop Münster, Brixton | Semi | COS-Hamburg | 9 |
Gino Körner | 19 | Bremen | DE | Backyard e.V. | Ecko Unltd., Etnies Germany, Titus Bremen, Titus Tornados | 86,50 | COS-Hamburg | 3 |
Glenn Michelfelder | 28 | Stuttgart | DE | Stuttpark e.V. | Own Skateboards, és, Urban Supplies, Magan Family | Semi | COS-München | 9 |
Jan Hochgürtel | 23 | Köln | DE | Pittbrettchen e.V. | Concrete Wave Shop | Quali. | COS-Köln | 12 |
Jeffrey Esguerra | 20 | Mönchengladbach | DE | Rollbrett Union e.V. | Rollbrett Union e.V., Krooked (flow), Reell Jeans, Thunder Trucks, Spitfire Wheels, Vielschichtig, OG Skateshop | Semi. | COS-MG | 8 |
Joscha Aicher | 25 | München | DE | - | SHRN, Vans, Bronson, Muckefuck, Independent | Semi | COS-München | 8 |
Josh Junkes | 21 | Münster | DE | Saarskate e.V. | Titus Tornados, Spitfire, Über Skateboards, Stance, Osiris | 77,50 | COS-München | 2 |
Jost Arens | 22 | Warendorf | DE | Rollbrett Union e.V. | Team Titus, Red Bull, Adidas Shoes, Bones Wheels, lousy Livin, Ace Trucks, Bronson | 70,17 | COS-MG | 4 |
Justin Sommer | 20 | Berlin | DE | 1. Berliner Skateboard Verein e.V. | Santa Cruz, Vans, Snipes, Reell Jeans, Og Wheels, Indy Trucks, Bronson, MobGrip | 91,67 | COS-Hamburg | 1 |
Lars Schönfelder | 30 | Leipzig | DE | Urban Souls e.V. | Bastlboards, Jaman Leipzig, Urban Souls | SemiFinal | COS-Leipzig | 8 |
Leo Schumacher | 17 | Dresden | DE | 248 Wheels e.V. | - | Quali. | COS-Leipzig | 14 |
Manuel Wolff | 22 | München | DE | - | SHRN | Semi | COS-München | 11 |
Marcel Wirkus | 29 | Mönchengladbach | DE | Rollbrett Union e.V. | Titus MG, Block Party, Souljah Grip, Reell Support | Quali. | COS-MG | 13 |
Markus Mau | 19 | Schneeberg | DE | - | Mischief Skateboards, Titus Chemnitz | Quali. | COS-Leipzig | 13 |
Martin Huppertz | 27 | Eschweiler | DE | 1. Aachener Skateboard Verein | Inpeddo Skateboards, Lites Trucks, Titus Aachen | 63,67 | COS-München | 4 |
Matthias Bednerz | 19 | Nürnberg | DE | - | TX-Sports, RT54 | Quali. | COS-Köln | 17 |
Mika Möller | 15 | Osnabrück | DE | Rollbrett Union e.V. | Titus Osnabrück, Ecko, Zoo York | 52,00 | COS-Köln | 4 |
Nehemia Tesfai | 17 | Nürnberg | DE | - | RT54, Crusty | Quali. | COS-Köln | 11 |
Nick Wauer | 32 | Dresden | DE | 248 Wheels e.V. | Titus Dresden, 248 Wheels e.V. | Quali. | COS-MG | 11 |
Octavio Trindade | 28 | Erfurt | DE | Erfurter Rollrunde e.V. | Radio, Volcom, Titus Tornados, Spitfire, Thunder | 65,67 | COS-München | 3 |
Pasquale Zollino | 23 | Oberhausen | DE | German Action Sports e.V. | new era, Titus Düsseldorf, Skamis Skateboards | Semi. | COS-MG | 7 |
Patrick Wenz | 31 | Viersen | DE | Vielschichtig Kollektiv | Reell Jeans,Vielschichtik,Pivot Distribution | Quali. | COS-MG | 12 |
Pedro Strauß | 21 | Freising | DE | Skateboarding München e.V. | Tom Cat Skate | Semi | COS-Köln | 7 |
Peter Eich | 24 | München | DE | German Action Sports e.V. | Titus München, Etnies, neverpro | Semi | COS-München | 7 |
Phillip Gerisch | 25 | Leipzig | DE | Urban Souls e.V. | Blue Tomato Dresden, Black River Skateboards | 86,83 | COS-Leipzig | 1 |
Reece Knobloch | 14 | Karlsruhe | DE | Rollbrett e.V. Karlsruhe | Lites Trucks, Adidas Skateboarding (Flow), Titus Skateboards (Flow), Skamis | 90,83 | COS-Hamburg | 2 |
Rick Marvin Hoffmann | 20 | Dresden | DE | 248 Wheels e.V. | Feed my Soul, Defier | Quali. | COS-Leipzig | 15 |
Santino Exenberger | 18 | Schwaz | AT | Bones Skateboardclub Kufstein | Titus Tornados, Pilotto, Muckefuck, 24/7 Dist., Independent, Gloryf | 84,17 | COS-München | 1 |
Sascha Scharf | 25 | Berlin | DE | Skate Fabrik Wuppertal e.V. | Adidas, Skatedeluxe, Sour Solution, Vierzwei | Semi. | COS-MG | 6 |
Sem Tesfai | 20 | Nürnberg | DE | Skateboardfreunde e.V. | RT54 | Semi | COS-Köln | 9 |
Tabo Löchelt | 22 | Berlin | DE | 1. Berliner Skateboard Verein e.V. | Titus Münster, Titus Lites, Inpeddo Skateboards | Semi | COS-Hamburg | 10 |
Thomas Weber | 31 | Plauen | DE | Urban Souls e.V. | Blackriver, Bleed, Titus Tornados | 56,17 | COS-München | 5 |
Thorsten Ballhause | 28 | Berlin | DE | 1. Berliner Skateboard Verein e.V. | Inpeddo Skateboards, Titus Tornados | SemiFinal | COS-Leipzig | 6 |
Tillmann Steglich | 13 | Dresden | DE | 248 Wheels e.V. | - | Quali. | COS-Leipzig | 12 |
Tim Otto | 17 | Münster | DE | Rollbrett Union e.V. | Titus Tornados, Destructo (flow) | Quali. | COS-MG | 10 |
Tom Kleinschmidt | 29 | Dresden | DE | 248 Wheels e.V. | Almost, Etnies, Independent, Bones, Downright, Titus Dresden | 65,33 | COS-Leipzig | 5 |
Victor Bass | 13 | Berlin | DE | 1. Berliner Skateboard Verein e.V. | radio skateboards | Quali. | COS-Köln | 18 |
Vladik Scholz | 31 | Köln | DE | Rollbrett Union e.V. | Titus, Red Bull, Converse, Lousy Living, Modus Bearings | Quali. | COS-Köln | 19 |
Willow Fernandes | 16 | Hamburg | DE | German Action Sports e.V. | Vans, Skatedeluxe | 84,33 | COS-Hamburg | 4 |
Qualified for FINALS in Europa Park - Rust
18 qualified / 5 Stops
NAME | AGE | TOWN | COUNTRY | CLUB | SPONSORS | SCORE | QUALIFIED IN | PLACEMENT |
Aileen Schnitzler | 11 | Mönchengladbach | DE | Rollbrett Union e.V. | - | 30,33 | COS-Köln | 3 |
Alma Henriette Beyer | 20 | Thierbaum | DE | - | - | 39,5 | COS-Leipzig | 4 |
Amelie Junker | 11 | Berlin | DE | 1. Berliner Skateboard e.V. | - | 64,00 | COS-Hamburg | 3 |
Amelie Tiedeken | 22 | Hamburg | DE | Backyard e.V. Oldenburg | Dogtown Skateshop | 83,50 | COS-Hamburg | 1 |
Anastasia Schkliarik | 23 | Leipzig | DE | Conne Island | - | 59,67 | COS-Leipzig | 2 |
Charlotte Malchin | 10 | Düsseldorf | DE | GörlsRocknRoll e.V., RBU e.V. | - | 27,83 | COS-MG | 3 |
Diana Penssler | 20 | Leipzig | DE | Urban-Souls e.V. | - | 44,33 | COS-Leipzig | 3 |
Fiona Wessely | 16 | München | DE | Skateboarding München e.V. | - | 52,83 | COS-München | 2 |
Jennifer Schneeweiß | 29 | Göttingen | DE | GörlsRocknRoll Skateboarding e.V., 1.Skateboardverein Kassel e.V. | Inpeddo Skateboards, Titus Kassel, Titus Tornados | 63,33 | COS-München | 1 |
Jocelyn Rebmann | 14 | Mönchengladbach | DE | Rollbrett Union e.V. | - | 59,33 | COS-Köln | 1 |
Julia Kühne | 21 | Berlin | DE | Betonkultur e.V. | Cleptomanicx, Suck My Trucks, Barrio Skateshop Berlin | 71,17 | COS-Hamburg | 2 |
Kaltrina Rexhaj | 19 | München | DE | - | NeverPro, Skatehoes | 30,50 | COS-München | 4 |
Kimberly Rebmann | 18 | Mönchengladbach | DE | Rollbrett Union e.V. | - | 41,83 | COS-Köln | 2 |
Lea Schäfer | 19 | Homburg | DE | Saar Sk8 e.V , Rollbrett Union e.V. | Adidas skateboarding, Titus Tornados, Emillion, 247 Dist, Oakheart Clothing | 42,50 | COS-MG | 2 |
Malin Teicher | 21 | Norderstedt | DE | German Action Sports e.V. | - | 62,33 | COS-Hamburg | 4 |
Nele Schmidt | 18 | Leipzig | DE | Connie Island | - | 64,33 | COS-Leipzig | 1 |
Sina Wolff | 15 | Edewecht | DE | Backyard e.V. | - | 10,00 | COS-MG | 4 |
Vanessa Konte | 19 | Unterhaching | DE | Görlsrocknroll Skateboarding e.V. | Planet Sports | 45,83 | COS-München | 3 |
Qualified for FINALS in Europa Park - Rust
25 qualified / 5 Stops
NAME | AGE | TOWN | COUNTRY | CLUB | SPONSORS | QUALIFIED | SCORE | PLACEMENT |
Alexei Wedel | 32 | Kuppenheim | DE | Rollbrett e.V. Karlsruhe | Blue Tomato Shop Karlsruhe | COS-MG | 64,33 | 3 |
Anothaik Kamphasithirong | 33 | Köln | DE | - | Proteus Clothing, BoonaniArung | COS-Köln | 33,17 | 5 |
Christian Michalowski | 31 | Mönchengladbach | DE | Rollbrett Union e.V. | Titus Mönchengladbach, Rollbrett Union e.V. | COS-MG | 48,33 | 5 |
Conny Mirbach | 31 | München | DE | - | Salut Skateboards, SHRN, Vans | COS-München | 70,00 | 2 |
Danny Klahold | 33 | Schwerte | DE | Verein zur Förderung der Jungendkultur Dortmund e.V. | Der Jugend Kultur Dortmund e.V. | COS-MG | 58,33 | 4 |
David Raderecht | 32 | Dresden | DE | 248 Wheels e.V. | Beasts From The East, Defier, 248 Wheels e.V. | COS-Leipzig | 60,83 | 4 |
Fabian Surber | 30 | Endingen | DE | Skateboard Verein Endingen | Boardshop Freiburg, Boardmag | COS-MG | 68,67 | 2 |
Jakob Dohse | 32 | Karlsruhe | DE | Rollbrett e.V. Karlsruhe | Titus Karlsruhe | COS-München | 76,67 | 1 |
Johannes Görgens | 30 | Hildesheim | DE | Rollsportverein Wunstorf e.V. | Used SB | COS-Hamburg | 77,00 | 3 |
Julius Dittmann | 36 | Münster | DE | German Action Sports e.V. | 24/7 Dist., Titus Skateshop, Luther und Gentsch | COS-München | 61,00 | 3 |
Kevin Heße | 32 | Paderborn | DE | Asphaltsurfer e.V. Paderborn | Slider - The Boardshop | COS-Köln | 70,17 | 2 |
Lucas Fiederling | 32 | Berlin | DE | - | - | COS-München | 57,33 | 4 |
Lucas Rücker | 37 | Berlin | DE | - | Wecap, CalypsoMC, Paperlyte, F3Skateboarding, 395 east | COS-Köln | Quali. | 7 |
Marian Schinkel | 32 | Glinde | DE | German Action Sports e.V. | COS-Hamburg | 77,50 | 1 | |
Martin Mazurek | 36 | Velbert | DE | Playground Skatehalle Aurich e.V | keine | COS-MG | Quali. | 7 |
Michael Ramler | 32 | Berlin | DE | 1. Berliner Skateboard Verein e.V. | - | COS-Hamburg | 64,33 | 4 |
Patrick Winter | 32 | Oldenburg | DE | Backyard e.V. Oldenburg | WSM Funsport Skateshop | COS-Hamburg | 77,33 | 2 |
Richard Sommer | 30 | München | DE | - | Brainfuck Skateboards | COS-München | 41,83 | 5 |
Sascha Pfeiffer | 30 | Köln | DE | - | - | COS-Köln | 48,83 | 4 |
Thomas Gentsch | 40 | Münster | DE | Rollbrett Union e.V. | Flip, Titus Tornados, Etnies, NoLympia | COS-Leipzig | 58,67 | 5 |
Thomas Meinel | 33 | Plauen | DE | - | Mischief Skateboards, Beyond Clothing | COS-Leipzig | 81,67 | 1 |
Thomas Prochaska | 33 | Berlin | DE | 1. Berliner Skateboard Verein e.V. | Titus Tornados, Skatehalle Chemnitz, Quarter Distribution | COS-Köln | 61,33 | 3 |
Thomas Schulze | 30 | Dresden | DE | Roll-Laden e.V. | - | COS-Leipzig | 79,33 | 2 |
Tim Lampe | 30 | Leipzig | DE | - | - | COS-Leipzig | 63,33 | 3 |
Tim Vierhaus | 38 | Hamburg | DE | Skateboard e.V. Hamburg | Über Skateboards, Reel Jeans, Halfpipe Dreamboys | COS-Hamburg | - | 5 |